For Salecommercial
Commercial property in GR
€230,000
€1,204/m²
191 m²
Livable surface
Year built1978
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
19 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
4 kmUniversity
6 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
14 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.