For Saleapartment
10-room apartment in GR
€1,250,000
€833/m²
10
Total rooms
5
Bathrooms
1,500 m²
Livable surface
5
Parking Spots
Year built1980
Floor0
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
23 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
4 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.