For Rentapartment
2-room apartment in Sundsvall
SEK 5,850 / month
SEK 167/m²
Oscarsgatan
2
Total rooms
35 m²
Livable surface
Floor3 / 3
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Oscarsgatan
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
300 m5 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m3 minUniversity
600 m9 minLibrary
1.2 km18 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
1.1 km16 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.0 km16 minDoctor
1.3 km21 minHospital
1.8 km29 minVeterinary
1.3 km21 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
1.9 km30 minEnvironment
Major road
2.5 km6 minRailway tracks
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.