For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in GR
€866,874
€7,224/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
120 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Year built2027
Floor1
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
7 kmSubway station
NearbyAirport
17 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
5 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.