For Saleland
Land in GR
€1,150,000
€1,009/m²
1,140 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
3 kmSubway station
6 kmAirport
20 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
10 kmUniversity
16 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
NearbyBeach
12 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.