For Saleland
Land in GR
€144,000
€137/m²
1,052 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photo: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmSubway station
9 kmAirport
26 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
7 kmUniversity
16 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital
6 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
19 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
5 kmPhoto Tour

land plot
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.