For Salecommercial
Commercial property in GR
€110,000
€1,058/m²
104 m²
Livable surface
Year built1995
Floor0
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
119 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmUniversity
24 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.