For Rentapartment
1-room apartment in Sollentuna
SEK 11,000 / month
SEK 250/m²
Blåklockevägen
1
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
44 m²
Livable surface
Floor2
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Blåklockevägen
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
9 km23 minTrain station
600 m10 minSubway station
2.6 km7 minAirport
8 km21 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m4 minSecondary school
13 km33 minUniversity
3 km8 minLibrary
600 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m7 minGrocery store
600 m9 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m9 minDoctor
500 m8 minHospital
600 m10 minVeterinary
1.5 km23 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
800 m13 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
0 m1 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.