For Rentapartment
1-room apartment in Eslöv
SEK 4,700 / month
SEK 247/m²
Kanalgatan
1
Total rooms
19 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Kanalgatan
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
14 km38 minAirport
32 km1.4hEducation
Kindergarten
100 m2 minUniversity
15 km38 minLibrary
200 m3 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m1 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
1,000 m15 minHospital
15 km39 minVeterinary
10 km26 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
12 km32 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

Location
Kanalgatan
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.