For Rentapartment
1-room apartment in Älmhult
SEK 4,887 / month
SEK 175/m²
Polygongatan 28 B
1
Total rooms
28 m²
Livable surface
Floor5
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Polygongatan 28 B
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
500 m7 minTrain station
22 km58 minAirport
122 km5.3hEducation
Kindergarten
700 m10 minUniversity
32 km1.4hLibrary
1.8 km28 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.9 km30 minGrocery store
1,000 m15 minRestaurant
1,000 m15 minBank
1.9 km30 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.0 km31 minDoctor
1.5 km24 minHospital
32 km1.4hVeterinary
1.9 km30 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.4 km21 minBeach
800 m12 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.4 km22 minPhoto Tour

Location
Polygongatan 28 B
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.