No images available
For Saleapartment
3-bedroom apartment in Evere
€528,000
€4,207/m²
Avenue du Cimetière de Bruxelles 124
3
Bedrooms
125.5 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
11.9 m²
Terrace
ConditionNew
Floor0 / 5
Additional Features
Garden
Energy Performance
Energy Class
A
Class A
Location
Avenue du Cimetière de Bruxelles 124
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
1.2 km20 minSubway station
1.8 km29 minAirport
4 km11 minEducation
Kindergarten
700 m11 minPrimary school
2.4 km6 minSecondary school
1.8 km28 minUniversity
2.1 km5 minLibrary
1.3 km20 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
400 m7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
100 m2 minHospital
2.2 km6 minVeterinary
400 m6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
15 km39 minEnvironment
Major road
900 m14 minRailway tracks
1.2 km19 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.