For Salehouse
3-room house in GR
€700,000
€5,469/m²
Αθήνα - Βόρεια Προάστια, Μαρούσι
3
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
128 m²
Livable surface
Year built2023
Floors2
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m4 minTrain station
1.7 km27 minSubway station
1.3 km20 minAirport
18 km47 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minPrimary school
5 km13 minUniversity
9 km23 minLibrary
1.8 km29 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m7 minGrocery store
500 m7 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBank
500 m7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m7 minDoctor
1.9 km29 minHospital
1.3 km21 minVeterinary
500 m8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
17 km45 minEnvironment
Major road
1.9 km29 minRailway tracks
1.5 km23 minPhoto Tour

Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.