No images available
For Salecommercial
Commercial property in Tallinn
€525,000
€1,937/m²
271 m²
Livable surface
Year built2020
Floor1 / 4
Energy Performance
Energy Class
B
Class B
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
7 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
3 kmLibrary
NearbyPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.