For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Tallinn
€134,000
€2,958/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
45.3 m²
Livable surface
Year built1973
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor3 / 5
Additional Features
Parking
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.lv
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
7 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.