For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in GR
€190,000
€1,863/m²
3
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
102 m²
Livable surface
Year built1970
Floor1
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
19 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
8 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.