For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Narva linn
€18,000
€316/m²
3
Total rooms
57 m²
Livable surface
Year built1972
Floor4 / 5
Photos by Category
Source of photo: city24.lv
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
123 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.