For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Narva linn
€21,000
€382/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
55 m²
Livable surface
Year built1969
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor4 / 5
Additional Features
Parking
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.lv
Energy Performance
Energy Class
F
Class F
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
123 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.