A vendrehouse
Villa with Pool in Playa Blanca
525 000 €
3 697 €/m²
8
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
142 m²
Surface habitable
700 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This independent villa features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, including two en suite. It is situated on a 700 m² south-facing plot with a private parking space in a gated community. The property includes a large outdoor space, a private pool, and a spacious living area that opens directly to the pool, offering potential for expansion or immediate occupation.
Année2005

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.