A vendreapartment
Two-Room Flat with Glazed Balcony in Tampere
145 000 €
2 871 €/m²
Uudenkylänkatu 9, Tampere
2
Pièces
50,5 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat features a renovated kitchen and a modernised bathroom. The property includes a south-west facing glazed balcony overlooking a courtyard and a walk-in wardrobe. It is located in the Uudenkylä area within walking distance of universities and public transport.
Année1967
Localisation
Uudenkylänkatu 9, Tampere
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
2,9 km8 minAéroport
13 km34 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
1,1 km17 minBibliothèque
1,1 km18 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m8 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
700 m11 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m11 minMédecin
1,1 km18 minHôpital
1,0 km16 minVétérinaire
300 m4 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
2,2 km6 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
800 m13 minPhoto Tour

balcony

Two-Room Flat with Glazed Balcony in Tampere
145 000 €
2 871 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Jenniina Kuusrainen
Réf: 60655921
Localisation
Uudenkylänkatu 9, Tampere
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.