A vendrehouse
Two Houses with Pool in Porto's Prime Area
1 800 000 €
6 305 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
285 m²
Surface habitable
1 100 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This property comprises two houses on a 1,100 m² plot located on Rua do Lidador / Antunes Guimarães. Each house features amenities such as a pool, central heating, and double-glazed windows. Situated in a quiet and prestigious residential area, it is well-connected to public transport and nearby to the Avenida da Boavista and Parque da Cidade.
Année1978
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.