A louerapartment
Top-Floor Flat in Laajalahti, Espoo
1 429 € / mois
15 €/m²
Heinjoenpolku 2 P-Y V, Laajalahti, Espoo
4
Pièces
93,5 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-room apartment with a separate kitchen is located on the top floor of a 1973 building. The interior features laminate flooring in the living areas and a bathroom with a shower and tiled walls. The property is situated within a residential courtyard in the Laajalahti district.
Année1973
Étage3 / 3
Localisation
Heinjoenpolku 2 P-Y V, Laajalahti, Espoo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,9 km29 minStation de métro
2,4 km6 minAéroport
13 km33 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minUniversité
2,1 km6 minBibliothèque
200 m3 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,1 km17 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
1,6 km25 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,7 km27 minMédecin
1,3 km21 minHôpital
2,8 km7 minVétérinaire
1,6 km24 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
1,5 km24 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,8 km28 minPhoto Tour

Top-Floor Flat in Laajalahti, Espoo
1 429 € / mois
15 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
SATO Vuokraus
Réf: 24449872
Localisation
Heinjoenpolku 2 P-Y V, Laajalahti, Espoo
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 mai 2026 | 1 449 € | 16 € / m² | Initial |
| 23 mai 2026 | 1 429 € | 15 € / m² | -1.4% |