A vendreapartment
T1 Apartment with Garden in Aveiro
295 000 €
6 317 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
46,7 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This T1 apartment features one bedroom, one living room, and one bathroom. It includes a kitchen and a balcony, with large windows allowing natural light. Located in Forca, Aveiro, the apartment is close to public transport, supermarkets, schools, and the motorway, offering convenient access to city amenities.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
66 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.