A vendreapartment
Studio Flat with Balcony in Spoleto
85 000 €
1 491 €/m²
Corso Giuseppe Garibaldi, Spoleto
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
57 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio flat, located on the second floor of a historic building in Corso Giuseppe Garibaldi, Spoleto, features a combined living and sleeping area. The property includes a fully equipped kitchen, a bathroom, and a private balcony. The flat is currently tenanted, offering a potential investment opportunity.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
6 km16 minAéroport
43 km1.9hÉducation
Maternelle
200 m4 minUniversité
21 km54 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
1 000 m16 minHôpital
1 000 m15 minVétérinaire
800 m12 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
22 km58 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1 000 m15 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.