A vendreapartment
Spacious Apartment with Parking in Benavent de Segrià
145 000 €
1 450 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, featuring two double bedrooms and a suite with a jacuzzi, is located in a tranquil area of Benavent de Segrià. The property, built in 2006, includes parquet flooring, gas heating, and is in excellent condition, requiring no renovations. Additional amenities include a parking space, storage room, and an intercom system.
Année2006
ÉtatExcellent
Étage1
Classe énergétique (DPE)
598 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 598 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
63 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 63 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
74 kmÉducation
Maternelle
5 kmUniversité
8 kmBibliothèque
7 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
3 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
55 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.