A vendrecommercial
Shop in Vila Nova Centre, Albufeira
38 000 €
2 714 €/m²
14 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This shop is located on the upper floor of the Vila Nova Centre in the Oura area of Albufeira, at the southern end of Av. Francisco Sá Carneiro. The triangular shop has approximately 14 square metres of space, with a display window facing the interior of the centre and a window for natural light and ventilation. It features a false ceiling with lighting. The property does not include water or a pr...
Année1992
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
26 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
21 kmBibliothèque
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

hallway entrance

staircase

other room

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.