A vendreapartment
Rustic-Style Apartment with Garden in Genoa
125 000 €
1 786 €/m²
Via Giulio Tanini, Genova
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
30 m²
Jardin
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on Via Giulio Tanini in Genoa, featuring an independent entrance and a private garden of 30 m² with good exposure. The property is fully modernised, with a Genoese-style living room and an open-plan kitchen. It is situated on multiple levels within a five-storey building, offering a self-contained heating system and low management fees.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
2,1 km5 minStation de métro
1,5 km24 minAéroport
4 km10 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minUniversité
4 km10 minBibliothèque
800 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m4 minÉpicerie
400 m7 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
500 m8 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
400 m7 minHôpital
2,7 km7 minVétérinaire
1,9 km31 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
6 km15 minEnvironnement
Route principale
800 m12 minVoie ferrée
200 m2 minPhoto Tour