A vendrehouse
Rustic Ruin with Olive Grove in Narni
23 000 €
329 €/m²
Strada di Colle Rosso 9, Narni
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom rustic ruin is located in the heart of Narnese countryside, offering a stunning view of the valley. The property, covering 2,500 m² of land with olive trees, is ready for renovation and expansion. It includes a private garden, a cellar, and a potential for a 100 m² extension.
Année1950
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étages1
Localisation
Strada di Colle Rosso 9, Narni
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,3 km6 minGare
2,2 km6 minAéroport
64 km2.8hÉducation
Maternelle
2,5 km7 minUniversité
1,4 km23 minBibliothèque
10 km26 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,2 km6 minÉpicerie
900 m14 minRestaurant
900 m13 minBanque
1 000 m15 minSanté
Pharmacie
900 m14 minMédecin
2,2 km6 minHôpital
600 m10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,3 km20 minPlage
4 km10 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km9 minVoie ferrée
1,8 km29 minPhoto Tour

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.