A vendrehouse
Rustic Property with Panoramic View in Trana
95 000 €
528 €/m²
6
Pièces
180 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This property in Trana, Pianca, is a partially reconstructable and partially ristrutturabile rustic building. It includes a 180 m² foundation and ground floor in masonry, a flat and well-exposed garden, and a private entrance with a driveway, gate, and perimeter fence. The location offers panoramic views over the Val Sangone and potential for personalisation and expansion.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
8 kmAéroport
27 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmCollège/Lycée
28 kmUniversité
17 kmBibliothèque
3 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
3 kmÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
4 kmSanté
Pharmacie
3 kmMédecin
3 kmHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
6 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.