A vendrehouse
Rustic Property with Garden in Capannori
137 000 €
685 €/m²
Marlia, Capannori
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
200 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
1 500 m²
Jardin
Description
This rustic property, approximately 200 sqm, features seven rooms and two bathrooms, spread over multiple levels. It includes a 1500 sqm private garden and offers the possibility of changing its use to residential. The property is situated in a quiet rural setting with easy access to main services.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
600 m9 minGare
2,2 km6 minAéroport
25 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minUniversité
4 km12 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
700 m11 minRestaurant
600 m10 minBanque
2,6 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,0 km16 minMédecin
6 km15 minHôpital
200 m3 minVétérinaire
6 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
11 km29 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,5 km23 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.