A vendrehouse
Rustic House with Private Garden in Pianiga
58 000 €
215 €/m²
Via Miglio 7 Pianiga, Pianiga
7
Pièces
6
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
270 m²
Surface habitable
2 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This seven-bedroom, two-bathroom rustic house is located in a quiet area near the centre of Pianiga. The property features a private garden of over 2000 m² and a detached external storage space. It includes a spacious ground floor with an entrance, living area, and a windowed bathroom, along with six bedrooms, two on the ground floor and four on the upper level.
Localisation
Via Miglio 7 Pianiga, Pianiga
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,7 km26 minGare
300 m4 minAéroport
24 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
1,8 km28 minUniversité
10 km25 minBibliothèque
1,7 km26 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,2 km19 minÉpicerie
1,5 km24 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
2,0 km31 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,7 km26 minMédecin
4 km10 minHôpital
4 km10 minVétérinaire
7 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
18 km46 minEnvironnement
Route principale
600 m10 minVoie ferrée
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.