A vendreapartment
Rustic Apartment with Terrace in Spoleto
99 000 €
2 676 €/m²
Piazza Achille Sansi, Spoleto
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
37 m²
Surface habitable
7 m²
Terrasse
Description
This one-bedroom apartment, located on the third floor of Palazzo Parenzi in Spoleto's historic centre, features a fully refurbished interior. The property includes a living room with a kitchenette, a double bedroom, and a bathroom. A 7 m² terrace offers panoramic views of the historic centre and the Spoletan valley.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage3 / 4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
6 km16 minAéroport
43 km1.9hÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minUniversité
20 km52 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
0 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
800 m12 minHôpital
800 m12 minVétérinaire
1,3 km21 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m2 minPlage
22 km56 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,5 km24 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.