A vendreapartment
Reformed Apartment with Terrace in Sant Andreu
420 000 €
4 286 €/m²
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
98 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a suite, a 20 m² living room, and a spacious kitchen with a dining area. It is located in Sant Andreu, with easy access to local amenities and public transport. The property includes a parking space, storage, and a terrace, with an orientation that allows for natural light throughout the day.
Année1968
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
14 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
6 kmUniversité
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.