A vendreapartment
Rear-Facing Apartment with Balcony in Cuneo
195 000 €
2 566 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
76 m²
Surface habitable
Sud
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the top floor of a building with an elevator to the lower floors, situated 50 metres from Piazza Europa. It features a south-facing balcony, a kitchen, a living room, a bathroom, and a storage area. The property is available either fully renovated or in its current state.
ÉtatRénové
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
17 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
9 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
4 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

terrace patio

hallway entrance
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.