A vendreapartment
Prestigious Penthouse with Panoramic Views in Piacenza
650 000 €
3 023 €/m²
Pubblico Passeggio, Piacenza
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
215 m²
Surface habitable
4
Places de parking
Nord
Exposition
Description
This five-bedroom, three-bathroom penthouse is located on the sixth floor of a prestigious condominium with porter service, offering panoramic views from its north, south, and east exposure. The apartment features a spacious living area with a study, a large kitchen, and an elegant walk-in wardrobe. Additional amenities include a master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet, two furthe...
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage6 / 8
Sécurité24/7
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Climatisation
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Pubblico Passeggio, Piacenza
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
15 km39 minAéroport
53 km2.3hÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
500 m7 minBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
400 m7 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
700 m10 minHôpital
200 m4 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
23 km1.0hEnvironnement
Route principale
1,8 km28 minVoie ferrée
1,6 km25 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.