A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Triple Exposure in Carini
110 000 €
815 €/m²
Via Siracusa, Carini
5
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
135 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This penthouse apartment features five rooms and three bathrooms, with triple exposure and a total area of 135 sqm. The property includes a recently improved kitchen, a 16 sqm kitchen space, and a terrace. It is located in a strategic area with convenient access to local transport and amenities, and includes a parking space at ground level.
ÉtatRénové
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m4 minGare
1,3 km20 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Université
14 km37 minBibliothèque
9 km24 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
1,1 km17 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBanque
6 km16 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minHôpital
500 m7 minVétérinaire
4 km10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
4 km9 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km9 minVoie ferrée
1,2 km20 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.