A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Balcony in Carpi
235 000 €
2 136 €/m²
Via Tre Ponti 19, Carpi
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
18 m²
Terrasse
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom penthouse is located on the fourth floor of a building with a view, featuring three balconies totaling approximately 18 metres. The property, ristrutturato in 2018, offers excellent natural light and a view of the university area and surrounding countryside. It includes a spacious living room with a fireplace, a kitchen with a balcony, and a private garage of 27 m².
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage4 / 4
Localisation
Via Tre Ponti 19, Carpi
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
600 m9 minGare
500 m8 minAéroport
40 km1.8hÉducation
Maternelle
1,6 km26 minUniversité
15 km40 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m7 minÉpicerie
900 m14 minRestaurant
600 m10 minBanque
800 m13 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
8 km22 minHôpital
1,2 km18 minVétérinaire
9 km24 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
21 km55 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km9 minVoie ferrée
300 m4 minPhoto Tour