A vendrecommercial
Office with Terrace in Mestre, Venice
295 000 €
908 €/m²
UFFICIO MESTRE - via Pascoli 6
7
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
325 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This office, located on the first floor of a centrally situated building in Via Giovanni Pascoli, Mestre, covers approximately 325 sqm. It features seven rooms, two bathrooms, street frontage, two balconies, and a large terrace. The property is suitable for various business activities and requires renovation, offering potential for customization.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : remax.it
Localisation
UFFICIO MESTRE - via Pascoli 6
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
900 m14 minAéroport
7 km18 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
1,7 km26 minBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
0 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
600 m10 minVétérinaire
1,3 km20 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
9 km23 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
900 m13 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.