New T3 Apartment with Two Fronts in Braga
Description
This new T3 apartment is located on the first floor of the Andorinhas Residence in Braga, featuring two fronts facing the public space. It includes a furnished kitchen, laundry room, a spacious living room with natural light and a balcony, one en-suite bathroom, and three bedrooms with built-in wardrobes, one of which is a suite. The property offers high-standard finishes, including floating floor...
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : predimed.pt
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrLocalisation
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 mai 2026 | 324 900 € | 2 757 € / m² | Initial |
| 23 mai 2026 | 334 900 € | 2 842 € / m² | +3.1% |