A vendreapartment
Modernised Flat with Central Location in Getafe
209 900 €
3 441 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
61 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on Jiménez e Iglesias street in the centre of Getafe. The property features a spacious, well-lit living room, two bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and a fully renovated bathroom with a shower. It includes air conditioning in the living room, floating floorboards, and Climalit sliding windows for enhanced thermal and acoustic comfort. A storage spac...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
20 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
9 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.