A vendreapartment
Modernised Flat with Balcony in Centre Històric
114 000 €
1 562 €/m²
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
73 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom flat, approximately 73 m², is located on the second floor in the Centre Històric area. The property features a spacious living room, kitchen, and bathroom, with balconies providing outdoor space. It includes both air conditioning and heating, and is in good condition.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Climatisation
Cuisine équipée
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : pisos.com, yaencontre.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
68 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
47 kmEnvironnement

hallway entrance
Modernised Flat with Balcony in Centre Històric
114 000 €
1 562 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Lago Mayán
Réf: Lle14
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.