A vendrehouse
Modern Villa with Sea View in Finestrat
749 000 €
4 681 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
160 m²
Surface habitable
300 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This three-bedroom, three-bathroom villa features spacious, well-lit rooms with private bathrooms. The property includes a 300 m² garden, a swimming pool, and a terrace with sea views. It is located in the Sierra Cortina area of Finestrat, offering proximity to local amenities and beaches.
Année2025
Classe énergétique (DPE)
3 kWh/m²/yrA
Class A — 3 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
43 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
5 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.