A vendrehouse
Modern House with Sea View in Polop
595 000 €
3 099 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
192 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
14 m²
Terrasse
Description
This modern detached house features three bedrooms with built-in wardrobes and two bathrooms with modern finishes. The property includes a fully equipped open kitchen, a spacious living/dining room, and a private pool. It is located in a quiet residential area on a hill in Polop, with a solarium terrace offering panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea.
ÉtatNeuf
Sécurité24/7
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
8 kmAéroport
50 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
7 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
8 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
8 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
5 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.