A vendrehouse
Modern House with Pool in El Ronquillo
111 500 €
1 715 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
65 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom house features a compact and functional design across two floors, with a living room/kitchen and bathroom on the ground floor, and a bedroom and bathroom on the first floor. The property, built in 2010, includes a private garden, a balcony, and a swimming pool within a secure residential area. It offers air conditioning, a fireplace for heating, and parking facilities.
Année2010
Classe énergétique (DPE)
99 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 99 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
18 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 18 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
42 kmÉducation
Université
39 kmBibliothèque
18 kmCommerces et services
Restaurant
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
37 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
39 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.