A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with River View in Vila Nova de Gaia
660 000 €
4 962 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
133 m²
Surface habitable
169 m²
Surface terrain
Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom apartment offers a sunny orientation with views of the Douro River. Situated in the Marina Douro development, it features private parking and storage. The location provides proximity to schools, parks, and supermarkets, with access to a cycle path and nearby leisure amenities.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
11 kmÉducation

terrace patio

Luxury Flat with River View in Vila Nova de Gaia
660 000 €
4 962 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Predimed
Réf: 132378666
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 mai 2026 | 635 000 € | 4 774 € / m² | Initial |
| 22 mai 2026 | 660 000 € | 4 962 € / m² | +3.9% |