A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with Private Patios in Alicante Centre
772 500 €
3 787 €/m²
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
204 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, four-bathroom luxury flat is located in the heart of Alicante, near the Corte Inglés and Plaza de la Montañeta. The property features a spacious 50 m² living room, a 30 m² office kitchen with advanced amenities, and private use of two communal patios. The flat includes air conditioning, marble flooring, and is furnished, offering a modern and well-appointed living space.
ÉtatRénové
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
8 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.