A vendreapartment
Luxury Duplex with Balcony in Jávea
465 000 €
2 114 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
220 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This four-bedroom duplex features two bathrooms and is located in a central street in Jávea. The property includes a spacious living area with a balcony, a fully equipped kitchen, and a laundry terrace. The upper level offers two additional bedrooms, one with an en-suite bathroom and access to a covered terrace. The duplex is equipped with air conditioning, double-glazed windows, and modern amenit...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
83 kmÉducation
Maternelle
6 kmUniversité
7 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.