A vendrehouse
Luxury Detached House with Pool in Elche
745 000 €
2 129 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
350 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
1 500 m²
Jardin
Description
This luxury detached house offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms, featuring a private garden and swimming pool. The property is part of a private residential development with access to shared amenities including a tennis court, outdoor gym, and children's play area. It is located in a secure and exclusive setting, close to Elche and its services.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
15 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
5 kmBibliothèque
5 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
4 kmSanté
Pharmacie
4 kmMédecin
3 kmHôpital
3 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 kmPlage
13 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.