A vendreland
Land with Development Potential in Creixell, Catalonia
1 550 000 €
599 €/m²
2 588 m²
Surface habitable
2 588 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This land plot in Creixell, Catalonia, offers a development potential with a current structure 15% complete. The external size is 2,588 m², with a buildable area of 5,400 m². The property is identified by the reference number 443.
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
21 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
27 kmUniversité
16 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
11 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.