A vendreparking
Garage with Easy Access in Benavites
2 500 €
86 €/m²
BENICALAF
1
Pièces
29 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This 30 m² garage is located on Avenida Benicalaf, Benavites, offering ample space suitable for a large vehicle, motorcycle, or storage. Situated in a quiet area with convenient access to services and main roads, it is part of a well-located building within the municipality. The location provides a peaceful rural setting with proximity to Valencia.
Année1990
ÉtatBon
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : century21.es
Localisation
BENICALAF
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
2,9 km8 minAéroport
33 km1.4hÉducation
Maternelle
2,3 km6 minCollège/Lycée
29 km1.3hUniversité
23 km1.0hBibliothèque
1,5 km23 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,5 km23 minÉpicerie
1,8 km28 minRestaurant
700 m11 minBanque
1,6 km25 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,5 km23 minMédecin
1,4 km22 minHôpital
8 km20 minVétérinaire
3 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,1 km17 minPlage
6 km17 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,8 km29 minVoie ferrée
2,7 km7 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.