A vendreapartment
Fully Renovated Flat in San Francisco Javier
253 900 €
3 174 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
80 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom flat is located on El Islote de la Fermina in San Francisco Javier-Argana Baja. The property features a spacious and open design, with a focus on modernity and functionality. It includes a trastero and cuarto de pila, situated in a tranquil area with convenient access to local amenities.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage0

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.